XII. 2009 – 2010

BURS LİSTESİ LİSE ÖĞRENCİLERİ

                                               2009-2010

 

                            

         

Sıra No Adı Baba Adı Soyadı
1. Meryem Sefudin Ali
2. Asip Medi Durmiş
3. Cemal Cafer Üseinoski
4. Tevfik Ayrullah Adem
5. Eser Reha Bilal
6. Edita Cemal Alililoska
7. Abdula Sadem İboski
8. Seyran Muzafer Sinanoska
9. Süleymna Hüsein Ali
10. Enes Esver Bayramoski
11. İzzet Hasan Osman
12. Becit Efraim İlyas
13. Kübra Mütalip İslam
14. Melise Skender Durak
15. Neira Nacip Şemovska
16. Senson Dalip Süleyman
17. Gülay Ramadan Ruşit
18 Muhida Besnik Arslanovska
19. Nuray Dalip Süleyman
20. Zeynep Aşim Tekeşanoska
21. Gonca Halil Seydi
22. Leyla Ciyat Kanzo
23. Kyail Nazim Sidi
24. Amsal Hamit Şemoski
25. Mehida Naser Sefedinoski
26. Sinem Mirto Süleymanoski
27. Mukades Erol Telak
28. Mirvetka Şefki Elmazovska
29. Nalan İsmet Toska
30. Orhan Zini Skender
31. Elvira Ferik Fetai
32. Alma Nevzat Misimi
33. Alma Vezaip Misimi
34. Elisa Seyfedin Cemaili
35. Özlem Ramadan Ömeri
36. Aygüla Faruk Tuba
37. Nergüzel Adem Daut
38. Münir Mustafa Misimi
39. Emir Selman Lokan
40. Ümit Abdullah Mustafa
41. Kübra Ensar Mustafi
42. Ehad Şefket Seydinoski
43. Gülcan Cevat Süleymani
44. Sedef Yaşşar Diko
45. Ömer Safet Sadoski
46. Sema İsmaylaki Kyazimi
47. Fetiye Bayram Receposka
48. Berat Nevzat Hocitsa
49. İris Rujdi Kalaç
50. Reyhan Daut Hacirecep
51. Elifa Fazliya Saifoska
52. Azra Kemail Sami
53. Cenis   Asani
54. Sedat Cemail Asanoski
55. Enes Rujdiya Osmanoski
56. Mahir Mevmed Asanoski
57. Nuredin Samet Süleymanoski
58. Elvis Ahmet Kadriov
59. Reşit Cemail Karareşit
60. Denis Süleyman İdris
61. Mustafa Abdulkadıra Şeydoski
62. Sabri Erhan Agai
63. Güner Bayram Receposki
64. Ayner Abdülfet İbrahimoska
65. Rihad Harun Mamut
66. Kontenjan    
67. Kontenjan    
68. Kontenjan    
69. Kontenjan    
70. Kontenjan    
71. Kontenjan    
72. Kontenjan    
73. Kontenjan    

 

 

 

 

                                                BURS LİSTESİ 2009-2010

 

 

                                       ÜNİVERSİTE TALEBELERİ

 

 

Sıra No Adı Baba Adı Soyadı
1. Sanela   Veyseloska
2. İsein   Firkusoski
3. Emrah Münüp Tosun
4. Azam Vadet Körbayram
5. Emel Selam Memişeva
6. Ferdi Musa Brainoski
7. Meryem Şenol Tufa
8. Hüseyin Zülfi Arifoski
9. Mehmet Zürap Gezgin
10. Muhammed   Veyseloski