XVII. 2014 – 2015

LİSE ÖĞRENCİLER LİSTESİ 2014- 2015

 

 

Adı,Baba Adı ve Soyadı Yaşadığı Yer Sınıf
       
1 Hasenna Elfat İbraimi Vrapçişte II
2 Kayo Ayrullah Emro Novak II
3 Edanur Şefketali Gyapi Gostivar III
4 Bahar İsmail Loç Gostivar II
5 Kübra İslam Aliyi Vrapçişte II
6 Ayeta Zini Skender M.Jupa II
7 Arzu Kurtiş Bilali Y.Banisa II
8 Şeyda İlmiyar Şabani Y.Banisa II
9 Dilara Vahedin Taravari Gostivar II
10 Bukuriye Ergül Ademi Gostivar II
11 Mediha Miftar Yakupi Skudrinye II
12 Edisa Ramadani Skudrinye II
13 Raşit Zülfi Şemsi Novak III
14 Meliha Fadil İmeroska Debreşte III
15 Şefak Alaydin Rizvançe Gostivar IV
16 Sinem Abdülgafur Ademi A.Banisa IV
17 Nermin Abdullah Abduleva Çalıklı II
18 Derya Birol Alieva Dedeli III
19 Elif Ümürli Şabani Y.Banisa IV
20 Hatice Gafur Recep Novak II
21 Emel Zudi Adem Novak II
22 Fikrie Şaban Şen Jitoşe I
23 Büşra Erol Karpuz Gostivar III
24 Tülay Faredin Aliyi A.Banisa IV
25 Şeyda Belkiya Taravar Gostivar III
26 Yasemin Sadat Bayrami Gostivar III
27 Ufuk Alaydin Ramadani Gostivar III
28 Nurcan Beadin Aliu Gostivar III
29 Soner Oktay Tahir Çalıklı III
30 Ceniha Sunail Durmoski Debreşte II
31 Gulsüm Altay Asanov Dedeli II
32 Rabia Aydoğan Rahimi Gostivar IV
33 Sümeya Gadafi Aliyi Gostivar II
34 Sena Sezer Karaberzat Gostivar III
35 Semra İlber Acioska M.Jupa IV
36 Metin Abdülsamet İsmaili Kalkandelen II
37 Nurcan Metin İdrizi Kalkandelen II
38 Sabra Bayram Yakupi Gostivar IV
39 Suna Taceddin Karaberzat Gostivar IV
40 Kader Hamit Şemoska M.Jupa IV
41 Saniye Arian İbraim M.Jupa IV
42 Reyhan Günait Azem Resne I
43 Gülten Necmi Melikoska M.Jupa II
44 Ennur Şaban Ali Gostivar III
45 Emel Caferali Mazlami Gostivar III
46 Emre Yusuf Karahasan Vrapçişte III
47 Ava Süleyman Fazlioski Lajani II
48 Raufa Mustafa Topaloska Debreşte IV
49 Mazes Musa Feyzoski Debreşte I
50 Atice Yusuf Feyzoska Debreşte I
51 Handan Adnan Loç Gostivar II
52 Figen Elmaz Ruşidova Dedeli II
53 Melike Fikret Recep Dedeli II
54 Şenay Ahmet Yakupi Kalkandelen II
55 Cenis Rakip Ramdani Kalkandelen III
56 Almina Nuriyakik Salai Kalkandelen II
57 Linda Memet Şabani Kalkandelen II
58 Melda Nermin Karahasan Kalkandelen III
59 Aydin Özcan Hıvzi Gostivar II
60 Feta Abdülbesir Yahya Zdunye III
61 Ennur Keramedin Mustafi Gostivar IV
62 Mevlude Suloska Kanatlar I
63 Alma Haziri Kalkandelen II
64 Aysela Misimi Kalkandelen II
65 Cansel Yunuzi Kalkandelen III
66 Nezia İsmaili Kalkandelen IV
67 Benazir Yusufi Kalkandelen IV
68 Selma Zürapi Kalkandelen IV
69 Nebiya Zürapi Kalkandelen I
70 Berna Gürcan İsmail Gostivar  
71 Aysun Fidan    

 

 

 

 

ÜNİVERSİTE ÖĞRENCİ LİSTESİ 2014-  2015

  Adı,Baba Adı ve Soyadı Yaşadığı Yer Okul ve Bölümü Sınıf
         
1 Haldun Selaudin Şemoski Plasnica Manastır.SV.  Kliment Ohridski II
2 Narin Şpıtim Taravari Gostivar Kalkandelen Devlet Üniversitesi-Biyoloji I
3 Gülcan Musa Şare Gostivar Üsküp Blaje Koneski-Türk dili ve Edebiyatı I
4 Zelgüzel Enes Veysel Gostivar Kalkandelen Devlet Üniversitesi-Diş Hekimliği II
5 Kaniye Rafet İlyazi Vrapçişte Üsküp SV.Kiril ve Metodiy-Tıp III
6 Elis Fuat Alili Üsküp Üsküp Pedagoji Fakültesi IV
7 Daut İsmail Cekovik Üsküp Üsküp SV.Kiril ve Metodiy-Bilgisayar Mühendisliği I
8 Enis Matyan Gostivar Üsküp SV.Kiril ve Metodiy-Ekonomi  
9 Usamed Musoski Debre Üsküp SV.Kiril ve Metodiy-Felsefe  
10 Abdulvaid Muharem Gostivar